Our Team

10405813_890149321002648_407854868_nManaging Board (2014-2015):
Georgi Valev- Chairman
Boyan Stavrev-Deputy Chairman
Dimitar Cherkezov- Organizing Secretary
Hristiana Plamenova- Cashier
Violeta Ampova
Radost Petrova
Anina Yovkova

 

 

OS2Supervisory Board (2014 – 2015):
Ivelina Atanasova
Hristo Slavov
Georgi Arbov

 

 

 

Managing Board (2013-2014):
Еlizabet Bozhinova- Chairman
Ivelina Аtanasova -Deputy Chairman
Georgi Valev – Organizing Secretary
Violeta Ampova- Cashier
Lyubomir Vasilev
Hristo Slavov
Boyan Stavrev

 

Supervisory Board (2013 – 2014):
Silviya Damyanova
Boryana Tosheva
Biliyana Krasteva

 

 

Managing Board(2012 – 2013):
Silviya Damyanova – Chairman
Biliyana Krasteva- Deputy Chairman
Boryana Tosheva – Organizing Secretary
Georgi Ovcharov – Cashier
Elizabet Bozhinova
Anna Terziyan
Dimitrinka Kyuchukova

 

Supervisory Board (2012-2013):
Keti Yordanova
Krasimira Georgieva
Petya Kotsakova

 

 

 

Managing Board (2011-2012):
Alexandar Ivanov -Chairman
Silviya Damyanova – Deputy Chairman
Stoyan Trichkov – Organizing Secretary
Ivaylov Moisov – Cashier
Georgi Ovcharov
Anna Terziyan
Emiliyan Ckakarov

 

Supervisory Board (2011-2012):
Viktoriya Ivanova
Valeriya Mechkova
Keti Yordanova

 

 

 

Managing Board (2010 – 2011):
Viktoriya Ivanova–  Chairman
Alexandar Ivanov– Deputy Chairman
Valeriya Mechkova – Organizing Secretary
Daniel Yordanov – Cashier
Anton Kondov
Iva Kopraleva
Ivaylo Moisov

 

 

Supervisory Board(2010-2011):
Mariana Trifonova
Vasil Vasilev
Neli Kirilova

Managing Board (2009-2010):
Mariana Trifonova – Chairman
Deyan Nikov– Deputy Chairman
Valeriya Mechkova– Organizing Secretary
Jordan Petrov – Cashier
Viktoriya Ivanova
Alexandar Ivanov
Denitza Nikolova

Supervisory Board(2009-2010):
Anton Kondov– chairman
Vasil Vasilev
Kristina Stoyanova

Управителен съвет (2006-2007):
Delyan Kapitanov – Chairman
Yasen Georgiev – Cashier
Alexandar Nedelchev – Organizing Secretary
Manuela Traykova
Martin Inchev
Antoniya Shulekova

Supervisory Board (2006-2007)
Viktoriya Trendafilova – Chairman
Ivaylo Tsonev
Stefan Stoyanov

Managing Board(2005-2006)
Katya Gecheva – Chairman
Stefan Stoyanov
Ivaylo Tsonev
Matiya Stoyanova
Manuela Traykova
Yasen Georgiev
Alexandar Sandev

Supervisory Board (2005-2006)
Delyan Kapitanov
Teodor Rizov
Mariyana Stoyanova
Amjed Elbalula
Georgi Ninov

Managing Board (2003-2004)
Nadejda Stoyanova
Ivan Sirakov
Aneliya Kuzmanova
Stefan Stoyanov
Veselin Milenkov
Vesela Parvanova
Ивайло Цонев

Supervisory Board(2002-2003)
Ivaylo Tsonev – chairman
Georgi Mitov
Kamen Vranchev
Stefan Georgiev
Jivko Temelkov
Filip Kamenov
Petar Yonchev

Managing Board(2001-2002)
Ivaylo Tsonev – Chairman

Managing Board (2000-2001)
Nataliya Ignatova

Managing Board (1999-2000)
Boiko Valchev – Chairman
Azer Melikov
Alexandar Hinev
Nataliya Ignatova
Kalina Vanova
Vanya Boneva
Ivan Dinev

On 19.11.1998 г. was held Constituent Assembly. The Association was officially registered № 1 / 27.04.1999г.

Managing Board
Alexandar Hinev-Chairman
Ognyan Sokolov
Stoimen Chakalov
Ivan Ivanov
Azer Melikov
Boiko Valchev
Galina Tsvetanova

Supervisory Board
Gergana Bulanova
Milen Lyubenov
Yavor Stoyanov
Vasil Shukerov
Stefka Yordanova

Krastyo Krastev
Tsvetelina Lacheva

Comments are closed.